Randall Crawford

Chairman
Term Began: January 1, 2012
1st Term Ends: December 31, 2017

Dr. John D. Crawford

Vice-Chairman
Term Began: January 1, 2014
Term Ends: December 31, 2019

 

Richard Dycus

Commissioner
Term Began: January 1, 2015
Term Ends:  December 31, 2020

 

David Turner

Commissioner
Term Began: January 1, 2016
Term Ends: December 31, 2021

 

Greg Beasley

Commissioner
Term Began:January 1, 2017
Term Ends: December  31, 2022

 

Each commissioner is elected to a six-year term.